Skip to main content

Events

  1. Christian Scott aTunde Adjuah

    at Ronnie Scott's Jazz Club

  2. Benjamin

    at Curzon Soho

  3. If Beale Street Could Talk

    at Barbican Centre

  4. The Favourite

    at Barbican Centre

  5. Roma

    at BFI Southbank

  6. Sorry to Bother You

    at Barbican Centre

  7. Disobedience

    at Curzon Soho

  8. Widows

    at Barbican Centre

  9. Wildlife

    at Cineworld West India Quay

  10. Art Brut

    at Boston Music Room

  11. Some Like it Hot

    at Barbican Centre

  12. Cold War

    at ICA

  13. Anni Albers

    at Tate Modern

  14. Mark Kozelek

    at Union Chapel

  15. A Star is Born

    at Barbican Centre

  16. Magic Realism

    at Tate Modern

  17. 17c

    at The Old Vic

  18. Lucky

    at Barbican Centre

  19. Clouds of Sils Maria

    at BFI Southbank

  20. Leave No Trace

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  21. Distant Voices, Still Lives

    at BFI Southbank

  22. Mildred Pierce

    at BFI Southbank

  23. Dorothea Lange / Vanessa Winship

    at Barbican Centre

  24. Wolf Hall

    at Bridewell Theatre

  25. Shape of Light

    at Tate Modern

  26. Half Man Half Biscuit

    at O2 Forum Kentish Town

  27. Pronoun Trouble

    at Hen and Chickens

  28. Impressionists in London

    at Tate Britain

  29. Blind Faith and Kiki Smith

    at Haus der Kunst

  30. Cy Twombly: In the Studio

    at Museum Brandhorst

  31. Paul Klee. Konstruktion des Geheimnisses

    at Pinakothek der Moderne

  32. Look Back in Anger

    at BFI Southbank

  33. Picasso 1932

    at Tate Modern

  34. Martha

    at MOTH Club

  35. Call Me By Your Name

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  36. A Fantastic Woman

    at Barbican Centre

  37. You Were Never Really Here

    at Barbican Centre

  38. I, Tonya

    at Barbican Centre

  39. Lady Bird

    at Barbican Centre

  40. The Shape of Water

    at Cineworld West India Quay

  41. Loveless

    at Barbican Centre

  42. Red Star Over Russia

    at Tate Modern

  43. The Memory of Water

    at Milton Court Theatre

  44. Phantom Thread

    at Barbican Centre

  45. Moeder

    at Barbican Centre