Skip to main content

Events

  1. The Flames of Injustice

    at Witham Public Hall

  2. Everything Everywhere All at Once

    at Picturehouse Central

  3. The Recruiting Officer

    at Dore Abbey

  4. Bait

    at St Mary's Church Hall

  5. Portrait of a Lady on Fire

    at Courtyard Hereford

  6. The Lighthouse

    at Courtyard Hereford

  7. Parasite

    at Courtyard Hereford

  8. The Cordillera of Dreams

    at Courtyard Hereford

  9. Little Women

    at Odeon Hereford

  10. Honey Boy

    at Barbican Centre

  11. Marriage Story

    at Barbican Centre

  12. Zandra Rhodes: 50 Years of Fabulous

    at Fashion and Textile Museum

  13. Olafur Eliasson: In real life

    at Tate Modern

  14. Nam June Paik

    at Tate Modern

  15. O’ Magic Power of Bleakness

    at Tate Britain

  16. William Blake

    at Tate Britain

  17. Holly Herndon

    at Barbican Centre

  18. Rare Beasts

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  19. Cheerbleederz

    at Paper Dress Vintage

  20. Eternal Beauty

    at Odeon Tottenham Court Road

  21. Guest of Honour

    at BFI Southbank

  22. Only the Animals

    at Odeon Tottenham Court Road

  23. Days of the Bagnold Summer

    at BFI Southbank

  24. Make Up

    at Curzon Soho

  25. The Souvenir

    at Filmhouse

  26. The Spook School

    at The Garage

  27. Transit

    at Barbican Centre

  28. Notorious

    at BFI Southbank

  29. Kero Kero Bonito and Stealing Sheep

    at Queen Elizabeth Hall

  30. Animals

    at Vue Islington

  31. Indietracks 2019 (Day 3)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  32. Indietracks 2019 (Day 2)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  33. Indietracks 2019 (Day 1)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  34. In Fabric

    at Barbican Centre

  35. Lee Krasner

    at Barbican Centre

  36. Fightmilk

    at The Old Blue Last

  37. Gloria Bell

    at BFI Southbank

  38. Sunset

    at BFI Southbank

  39. Booksmart

    at Barbican Centre

  40. Beau Travail

    at BFI Southbank

  41. A Streetcar Named Desire

    at BFI Southbank

  42. Nan Goldin

    at Tate Modern

  43. Dorothea Tanning

    at Tate Modern

  44. Aldous Harding

    at EartH

  45. Dead Ringers Live

    at Barbican Centre

  46. High Life

    at Barbican Centre

  47. Don McCullin

    at Tate Britain

  48. Martha

    at The Garage