Skip to main content

Events

  1. Top Girls

    at Trafalgar Studios

  2. Drive

    at Cineworld West India Quay

  3. Emmy the Great

    at Cecil Sharp House

  4. Troll Hunter

    at Cineworld West India Quay

  5. The Tree of Life

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  6. Beginners

    at Curzon Soho

  7. The Thin Red Line

    at Filmotheque du Quartier Latin

  8. Badlands

    at Reflet Medicis

  9. Matt Mullican

    at Haus der Kunst

  10. Cutter's Way

    at BFI Southbank

  11. Hanna

    at Cineworld Shaftesbury Avenue

  12. Belle and Sebastian

    at The Roundhouse

  13. Source Code

    at Rich Mix

  14. Meek's Cutoff

    at Rich Mix

  15. Submarine

    at Rich Mix

  16. True Grit

    at Barbican Centre

  17. Du Goudron et des Plumes

    at Barbican Centre

  18. Black Swan

    at Barbican Centre

  19. Blue Valentine

    at Aubin Cinema

  20. Somewhere

    at Rich Mix

  21. The King's Speech

    at Barbican Centre

  22. Monsters

    at Curzon Soho

  23. The American

    at Rich Mix

  24. Another Year

    at Barbican Centre

  25. Stewart Lee Vegetable Show

    at Leicester Square Theatre

  26. Winter's Bone

    at Renoir

  27. Josie Long

    at Soho Theatre

  28. The Social Network

    at Curzon Soho

  29. Stand Up for Depression

    at Union Chapel

  30. Scott Pilgrim vs. the World

    at Aubin Cinema

  31. Exposed

    at Tate Modern

  32. The Secret in Their Eyes

    at Barbican Centre

  33. Kick-Ass

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  34. Ma nuit chez Maud

    at BFI Southbank

  35. Toy Story 3

    at Barbican Centre

  36. Inception

    at Rich Mix

  37. Whatever Works

    at Rich Mix

  38. Rashomon

    at BFI Southbank

  39. The Killer Inside Me

    at Screen on the Green

  40. Pixies

    at Troxy

  41. Bad Lieutenant

    at Empire Haymarket

  42. L'ours et le Magicien

    at Barbican Centre

  43. Pavement

    at O₂ Academy Brixton

  44. The Ghost

    at Barbican Centre

  45. The Hurt Locker

    at Quad Cinema