Skip to main content

Events

  1. Chris Barber

    at Mercury Theatre

  2. Seven Forty Five in the Ballroom

    at Assembly Rooms

  3. Kvetch

    at Assembly Rooms

  4. The Comedy Store Players

    at Assembly Rooms

  5. The Birthday Party

    at Edinburgh Playhouse Studio

  6. As You Like It

    at Hill Street Theatre

  7. Essential Viewing

    at Filmhouse

  8. Ennio Marchetto

    at Pleasance

  9. Jeremy Hardy

    at Assembly Rooms

  10. Agamemnon

    at Calton Studios

  11. You Know

    at Theatre Workshop

  12. Battle of Maldon Re-enactment

    at South House Farm

  13. The Naked Gun 2½

    at Odeon Colchester (Crouch St)

  14. Tatie Danielle

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  15. Sex, Lies, and Videotape

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  16. Habeas Corpus

    at Bristol Old Vic - Theatre Royal

  17. Doctor Faustus

    at Bristol Old Vic - New Vic

  18. The Merry Wives of Windsor

    at Bristol Old Vic - Theatre Royal

  19. A Hand Witch of the Second Stage

    at Bristol Old Vic - New Vic

  20. L.A. Story

    at Cannon Henleaze

  21. The Wedding Present

    at The Studio

  22. Cyrano de Bergerac

    at Arnolfini

  23. Betty Blue

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  24. Life is Sweet

    at Watershed

  25. Predator 2

    at Cannon Frogmore Street

  26. Jesus of Montreal

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  27. The Nasty Girl

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  28. Miller's Crossing

    at Watershed

  29. Green Card

    at Odeon Colchester (Crouch St)

  30. Dances with Wolves

    at Cannon Whiteladies Road

  31. Blue Velvet

    at Watershed

  32. The Big Picture

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  33. Withnail & I

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  34. Wild at Heart

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  35. Catchfire

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  36. Cyrano de Bergerac

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  37. Milou en Mai

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  38. Metropolitan

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  39. Vampire's Kiss

    at Watershed

  40. Hardware

    at Cannon Henleaze

  41. Dreams

    at Arnolfini

  42. Arachnophobia

    at Odeon Bristol

  43. The Icicle Thief

    at Watershed

  44. Shirley Valentine

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  45. The Big Man

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  46. Nikita

    at Arts Centre Cinema

  47. White Hunter, Black Heart

    at Arts Centre Cinema