Skip to main content

Events

  1. Everything Everywhere All at Once

    at Picturehouse Central

  2. The Recruiting Officer

    at Dore Abbey

  3. Bait

    at St Mary's Church Hall

  4. Portrait of a Lady on Fire

    at Courtyard Hereford

  5. The Lighthouse

    at Courtyard Hereford

  6. Parasite

    at Courtyard Hereford

  7. The Cordillera of Dreams

    at Courtyard Hereford

  8. Little Women

    at Odeon Hereford

  9. Honey Boy

    at Barbican Centre

  10. Marriage Story

    at Barbican Centre

  11. Zandra Rhodes: 50 Years of Fabulous

    at Fashion and Textile Museum

  12. Nam June Paik

    at Tate Modern

  13. Olafur Eliasson: In real life

    at Tate Modern

  14. O’ Magic Power of Bleakness

    at Tate Britain

  15. William Blake

    at Tate Britain

  16. Holly Herndon

    at Barbican Centre

  17. Rare Beasts

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  18. Cheerbleederz

    at Paper Dress Vintage

  19. Eternal Beauty

    at Odeon Tottenham Court Road

  20. Guest of Honour

    at BFI Southbank

  21. Only the Animals

    at Odeon Tottenham Court Road

  22. Days of the Bagnold Summer

    at BFI Southbank

  23. Make Up

    at Curzon Soho

  24. The Souvenir

    at Filmhouse

  25. The Spook School

    at The Garage

  26. Transit

    at Barbican Centre

  27. Notorious

    at BFI Southbank

  28. Kero Kero Bonito and Stealing Sheep

    at Queen Elizabeth Hall

  29. Animals

    at Vue Islington

  30. Indietracks 2019 (Day 3)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  31. Indietracks 2019 (Day 2)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  32. Indietracks 2019 (Day 1)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  33. In Fabric

    at Barbican Centre

  34. Lee Krasner

    at Barbican Centre

  35. Fightmilk

    at The Old Blue Last

  36. Gloria Bell

    at BFI Southbank

  37. Sunset

    at BFI Southbank

  38. Booksmart

    at Barbican Centre

  39. Beau Travail

    at BFI Southbank

  40. A Streetcar Named Desire

    at BFI Southbank

  41. Nan Goldin

    at Tate Modern

  42. Dorothea Tanning

    at Tate Modern

  43. Aldous Harding

    at EartH

  44. Dead Ringers Live

    at Barbican Centre

  45. High Life

    at Barbican Centre

  46. Don McCullin

    at Tate Britain

  47. Martha

    at The Garage

  48. Pierre Bonnard

    at Tate Modern